Trends

Name Symbol %1hr %24Hr %7d
BitcoinBTC0.93-0.98-8.08
EthereumETH4.75-0.35-27.11
XRPXRP4.150.52-26.8
Bitcoin CashBCH3.93-2.33-22.44
EOSEOS5.62.64-29.18
StellarXLM1.64-0.68-4.85
LitecoinLTC3.44-2.61-21.08
CardanoADA2.98-4.89-23.65
TetherUSDT-0.76-0.95-0.7
MoneroXMR1.49-3.01-21.71
TRONTRX3.04-0.06-30.78
IOTAMIOTA5.5-0.64-38.6
Ethereum ClassicETC8.661.46-30.21
DashDASH2.35-3.68-26.8
NEONEO6.832.58-35.35
NEMXEM3.181.27-20.93
Binance CoinBNB3.44-6.83-28.29
TezosXTZ1.46-3.19-26.26
ZcashZEC2.85-6.36-25.15
OmiseGOOMG5.182.37-30.12
VeChainVET4.499.74-39.26
QtumQTUM10.718.08-26.73
0xZRX5.2-8.73-25.48
DecredDCR8.642.8-15.83
Bitcoin GoldBTG1.450.83-22.39
LiskLSK1.13-5.59-25.47
BytecoinBCN3.36-2.07-28.92
MakerMKR1.95-3.0-21.84
DogecoinDOGE1.38-2.6-15.64
BitSharesBTS2.7-10.98-37.46
DigiByteDGB1.41-7.3-27.22
SteemSTEEM2.81-2.44-24.17
ICONICX5.04-4.78-35.29
AeternityAE2.51-10.91-43.53
ZilliqaZIL3.48-5.56-43.67
MOACMOAC-2.11-13.64-21.69
Basic Attention TokenBAT3.754.69-28.52
WavesWAVES2.18-6.54.88
OntologyONT3.27-2.19-44.83
AugurREP4.34-12.57-38.81
SiacoinSC1.55-1.45-32.1
VergeXVG3.61-1.02-33.62
Bitcoin DiamondBCD1.78-6.26-33.5
BytomBTM3.46-8.19-42.57
NanoNANO7.31-1.8-34.6
GolemGNT4.1-3.49-35.24
Pundi XNPXS-0.43-3.28-40.56
MithrilMITH1.31-4.17-21.62
StratisSTRAT2.32-8.89-33.41
KuCoin SharesKCS2.61-1.33-36.21
StatusSNT3.65-4.11-32.53
RChainRHOC-1.67-14.85-42.11
HshareHSR4.78-9.08-44.45
PopulousPPT0.59-12.74-30.18
Metaverse ETPETP6.68-9.366.83
KomodoKMD4.81-6.69-24.79
ArdorARDR-1.171.53-11.73
DentacoinDCN2.27-8.17-1.98
MixinXIN13.674.46-26.96
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.3-2.91-33.33
MonaCoinMONA1.46-7.14-11.35
Huobi TokenHT4.68-6.46-28.71
DigixDAODGD4.41.56-35.17
ChainLinkLINK3.327.6715.61
KinKIN2.77-4.31-24.78
IOSTIOST6.43-8.22-41.6
CryptonexCNX2.35-1.08-13.66
WaltonchainWTC3.79-4.65-34.79
aelfELF3.79-9.28-33.93
ZenCashZEN0.44-1.62-16.41
HoloHOT9.40.56-13.97
GXChainGXS1.32-9.88-41.02
BancorBNT3.93-0.4-22.64
FunFairFUN4.66-6.94-24.52
WanchainWAN4.370.2-41.68
MCOMCO1.54-6.61-22.69
AionAION3.77-0.32-34.83
EmercoinEMC2.17-9.42-24.71
ZCoinXZC2.64.05-7.29
TenXPAY1.0626.74-3.44
DecentralandMANA1.19-10.66-27.93
NxtNXT0.94-9.94-13.74
WAXWAX3.381.85-30.34
Power LedgerPOWR2.05-2.81-21.8
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP3.13-8.7-34.39
ArkARK2.55-9.41-30.6
AuroraAOA0.15-39.1-59.84
ReddCoinRDD1.14-4.58-28.63
TrueUSDTUSD-0.38-0.4-0.27
NulsNULS7.942.0-16.99
Kyber NetworkKNC2.841.66-35.01
PIVXPIVX2.37-0.81-31.9
DropilDROP1.98-9.48-37.06
LoopringLRC2.94-12.31-38.73
NebulasNAS3.59-2.57-44.68
CyberMilesCMT3.19-6.26-29.05
ElectroneumETN0.9-9.38-16.89
CentralityCENNZ3.13-4.5-22.41
QASHQASH3.07-4.81-23.7
SyscoinSYS4.130.48-29.18
Bibox TokenBIX3.97-6.21-30.9
ElastosELA3.55-2.39-38.74
DaiDAI0.910.032.44
EnigmaENG6.0-0.51-32.16
SmartCashSMART4.31-4.98-29.14
PRIZMPZM0.77-1.89-2.86
IconomiICN4.62-11.26-20.2
PolymathPOLY3.07-10.3-40.17
TokenPayTPAY0.8-2.84-8.69
Theta TokenTHETA3.89-9.45-38.83
NexusNXS2.16-9.41-28.34
GasGAS7.323.03-44.31
DignityDIG1.42-4.98-11.92
SubstratumSUB5.430.23-28.47
FactomFCT0.598.06-30.97
Loom NetworkLOOM3.94-9.31-46.53
ZClassicZCL2.04-11.2-37.07
GiftoGTO4.04-4.71-35.37
IgnisIGNIS0.341.53-6.25
StorjSTORJ1.57-1.98-42.48
ODEMODE-0.58-24.85-57.32
VeritaseumVERI-0.46-11.97-36.01
CivicCVC3.62-1.58-31.25
GnosisGNO1.780.94-26.31
GroestlcoinGRS-2.8824.0-7.13
Byteball BytesGBYTE3.72-3.72-42.21
DragonchainDRGN3.04-5.59-28.82
NamecoinNMC-0.88-12.7111.43
WaykiChainWICC2.94-15.77-38.97
CyberVeinCVT3.1-14.19-35.55
RavencoinRVN0.85-20.27-13.22
CrypteriumCRPT4.58-9.38-26.36
Santiment Network TokenSAN5.58-14.51-32.18
CortexCTXC10.32-9.65-45.21
TokenomyTEN0.82-7.28-18.19
StormSTORM2.64-3.47-39.21
High Performance BlockchainHPB1.13-8.01-41.85
Matrix AI NetworkMAN2.79-14.25-38.16
DentDENT5.579.51-15.83
CubeAUTO1.55-5.88-19.56
Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX0.91-1.59-17.5
Noah CoinNOAH4.14-8.51-7.25
VertcoinVTC1.05-4.53-24.39
NexoNEXO3.16-3.35-17.04
SALTSALT2.66-9.51-35.43
EthosETHOS6.92-3.43-40.63
ParticlPART2.99-9.62-23.17
PeercoinPPC1.4-6.96-39.3
BlocknetBLOCK0.03-5.86-25.39
Enjin CoinENJ3.98-0.09-25.61
AragonANT2.62-6.73-32.46
UnobtaniumUNO0.42-5.37-8.12
DAEXDAX1.14-0.683.24
FuzeXFXT6.47-3.13-14.31
BnkToTheFutureBFT2.590.44-31.7
SkycoinSKY4.176.66-29.97
BreadBRD2.68-8.2-25.39
CRYPTO20C202.61-5.56-29.53
EdgelessEDG1.68-1.96-16.97
FusionFSN2.94-10.85-52.35
iExec RLCRLC2.17-10.88-28.67
NextyNTY-2.08-16.01-46.83
CindicatorCND1.31-4.15-29.85
SingularityNETAGI1.49-1.81-33.95
Dynamic Trading RightsDTR1.1-8.54-24.89
Time New BankTNB2.45-11.56-41.24
Request NetworkREQ4.31-3.67-37.45
MediBloc [ERC20]MEDX1.17-9.041.45
KickCoinKICK4.29-13.94-47.2
TaoXTO0.91-11.56-1.21
Litecoin CashLCC0.021.53-19.98
BOScoinBOS3.22-0.49-19.47
U.CASHUCASH1.15-3.95-35.48
Bitcoin InterestBCI0.57-9.4-24.66
bitCNYBITCNY1.736.7512.51
NeblioNEBL3.95-0.89-32.61
PrimecoinXPM2.02-1.83-18.99
BridgeCoinBCO-3.49-8.82-18.07
Nucleus VisionNCASH2.76-6.91-43.6
AschXAS3.18-9.23-32.23
WhiteCoinXWC-0.18-3.16-16.1
LoyalCoinLYL5.56-3.84-34.13
TaTaTuTTU1.71-1.52-9.45
BluzelleBLZ5.02-9.01-47.67
AstonATX2.4316.01-13.32
UbiqUBQ3.61-11.44-42.57
CreditsCS3.52-3.95-32.89
Game.comGTC4.35-31.45-61.56
SmartMeshSMT2.9-13.69-43.38
MinexCoinMNX2.41-7.8-28.8
NectarNEC7.69-2.35-17.46
Genaro NetworkGNX1.422.66-34.33
BitcoinDarkBTCD-0.71-3.32-29.21
THEKEYTKY5.74-6.21-34.08
ModumMOD0.27-0.2611.48
SONMSNM2.43-6.06-35.42
Streamr DATAcoinDATA3.59-5.78-34.92
AchainACT4.21-8.54-41.35
RevainR0.62-9.9-29.24
Po.etPOE5.18-2.04-38.66