Trends

Name Symbol %1hr %24Hr %7d
BitcoinBTC0.547.528.35
EthereumETH0.222.8114.36
RippleXRP0.835.7815.7
Bitcoin CashBCH0.091.7823.76
LitecoinLTC0.33-0.1749.33
CardanoADA0.533.645.95
NEONEO0.275.725.68
StellarXLM0.154.2319.82
EOSEOS0.071.4213.56
IOTAMIOTA-0.143.5518.03
DashDASH-0.25.5318.14
NEMXEM0.653.963.59
MoneroXMR0.8911.8230.97
LiskLSK-2.223.8425.37
TRONTRX0.216.1916.22
Ethereum ClassicETC0.560.7247.1
VeChainVEN0.534.8738.54
QtumQTUM0.030.7712.95
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.191.759.83
TetherUSDT0.070.08-0.2
ICONICX-0.7610.8634.3
OmiseGOOMG0.890.4548.08
ZcashZEC0.052.122.78
VergeXVG2.9941.6965.04
NanoNANO0.39-1.194.69
Binance CoinBNB0.416.326.72
SteemSTEEM0.580.777.02
PopulousPPT-0.27-5.3813.75
BytecoinBCN0.355.9928.49
SiacoinSC1.8916.8830.24
StratisSTRAT0.762.5629.3
RChainRHOC1.77-2.6357.54
StatusSNT0.330.96-0.69
DogecoinDOGE0.530.2541.35
U.CASHUCASH1.7270.0726.35
WavesWAVES0.170.736.92
BitSharesBTS-0.183.4215.69
MakerMKR-0.23-1.368.91
WaltonchainWTC-0.230.523.13
0xZRX1.44-1.3522.46
DecredDCR1.157.1726.88
AeternityAE0.221.51-2.56
VeritaseumVERI0.444.097.49
AugurREP-0.061.041.02
ZClassicZCL1.436.0175.58
HshareHSR0.30.9514.3
KomodoKMD0.747.1731.51
RevainR8.036.124.44
ElectroneumETN0.559.2128.99
ArdorARDR0.13-0.175.86
KuCoin SharesKCS-0.29-2.184.93
ArkARK-0.374.0524.0
DigixDAODGD0.2-0.92-2.23
DragonchainDRGN-0.124.1237.18
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.328.831.72
DigiByteDGB0.099.7433.46
GasGAS0.373.9320.86
Byteball BytesGBYTE0.820.6337.32
ZilliqaZIL-0.1112.9336.12
LoopringLRC0.855.3415.85
GolemGNT-2.215.5643.04
BytomBTM-0.022.4613.67
Kyber NetworkKNC0.93-0.6-8.39
SyscoinSYS0.656.4435.79
MonaCoinMONA0.345.754.84
PIVXPIVX0.783.5813.89
aelfELF0.155.3820.43
QASHQASH0.178.4121.29
IOStokenIOST0.9221.0934.68
AionAION0.4526.0641.26
DentacoinDCN-0.38-1.25-3.38
BitcoreBTX-1.573.5417.04
CryptonexCNX0.354.8316.42
NebulasNAS0.653.4714.57
EthosETHOS0.215.727.88
FactomFCT1.08.1732.87
Power LedgerPOWR0.83-0.4310.54
FunFairFUN1.214.8317.0
GXSharesGXS0.451.537.41
PillarPLR0.06-5.1911.87
SALTSALT1.833.7224.73
KinKIN5.916.1328.02
PolymathPOLY0.0617.8849.28
DentDENT-0.33-0.297.33
CindicatorCND-0.974.628.38
ZCoinXZC0.976.0325.91
NxtNXT0.173.937.26
EnigmaENG0.54.2926.0
ParticlPART0.5812.517.96
ChainLinkLINK-0.1810.1359.91
ReddCoinRDD-0.624.7427.12
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.135.3125.39
BancorBNT0.285.0714.63
Request NetworkREQ0.256.4626.5
QuantstampQSP-0.0616.0826.41
NeblioNEBL-1.28-4.1651.44
TenXPAY0.478.5117.52
SmartCashSMART2.547.53-9.22
WAXWAX0.73-8.717.76
BlocknetBLOCK-0.667.8953.28
Santiment Network TokenSAN-0.0111.6897.97
IgnisIGNIS1.473.968.41
VertcoinVTC-0.260.6639.33
GameCreditsGAME-1.2813.0523.88
Po.etPOE0.283.6445.71
IconomiICN0.015.0316.54
Experience PointsXP1.922.981.3
GnosisGNO0.535.1918.43
EmercoinEMC-0.695.0714.84
DigitalNoteXDN-0.2817.5727.57
SingularityNETAGI2.3712.36-1.84
SubstratumSUB-0.324.1812.47
Raiden Network TokenRDN0.489.1624.78
BLOCKvVEE-2.05-1.6661.81
Enjin CoinENJ0.2418.5748.88
SuperNETUNITY0.4715.9330.85
NexusNXS2.0719.86-2.82
StorjSTORJ-0.07-2.1121.17
SkycoinSKY0.4111.523.52
BitcoinDarkBTCD0.566.5916.11
CivicCVC0.23.046.09
StormSTORM-1.071.82-16.72
ZenCashZEN0.362.4524.04
ETHLendLEND-0.5322.6362.24
XPAXPA0.29-3.35-10.75
DecentralandMANA-0.353.1724.32
Bibox TokenBIX3.1647.3860.11
AchainACT2.0715.1421.39
High Performance BlockchainHPB0.566.779.8
AragonANT-0.366.0919.74
Red PulseRPX1.14-0.6958.05
Time New BankTNB0.447.0517.02
NAV CoinNAV0.652.9737.38
DEWDEW-0.57-0.97.44
BridgeCoinBCO9.4227.2334.41
MonacoMCO0.655.3534.75
MediBlocMED0.224.010.28
UbiqUBQ0.917.9813.19
SophiaTXSPHTX0.659.9725.55
Dynamic Trading RightsDTR-1.33-4.99-5.9
iExec RLCRLC0.14.465.52
PayPiePPP0.8-2.5317.04
MediSharesMDS0.497.8134.89
TelcoinTEL-4.40.618.96
VIBEVIBE-0.94-0.1222.73
PeercoinPPC-3.8417.3929.49
DeepBrain ChainDBC-0.341.1335.18
IoT ChainITC0.397.2220.41
BluzelleBLZ-0.6-1.168.29
HTMLCOINHTML0.257.73-4.4
SIRIN LABS TokenSRN0.06-2.44-4.23
AirSwapAST1.2619.5716.01
Theta TokenTHETA1.7427.1136.1
WagerrWGR-0.9144.9680.85
Agoras TokensAGRS0.32-1.463.18
AppCoinsAPPC-0.027.0561.59
Simple TokenOST1.159.7824.06
Ripio Credit NetworkRCN0.562.5513.91
AschXAS0.536.5210.98
CRYPTO20C200.183.074.67
MetalMTL1.0515.3820.42
XTRABYTESXBY0.442.0817.34
OysterPRL2.2328.620.82
EinsteiniumEMC2-0.170.0814.06
GiftoGTO-0.11-6.5135.79
CounterpartyXCP-1.72-5.5425.33
Genesis VisionGVT-0.1416.6573.28
AdExADX1.756.1613.54
AmbrosusAMB0.042.5918.83
WaBiWABI0.21-0.6732.63
SONMSNM0.37.5911.37
SingularDTVSNGLS1.236.235.55
EidooEDO2.0813.7156.89
CyberMilesCMT0.563.6810.32
Jibrel NetworkJNT-0.670.972.09
Streamr DATAcoinDATA-0.167.3248.46
PACcoinPAC-1.54-3.470.63
BreadBRD1.1515.6544.63
MelonMLN0.8910.4131.97
INS EcosystemINS0.291.5638.78
ViacoinVIA0.592.9830.54
Metaverse ETPETP-0.6413.0750.06
CobinhoodCOB-0.543.07-10.3
BitBayBAY-0.457.4814.93
EtherpartyFUEL-1.0614.3139.63
NulsNULS0.487.3824.49
Trinity Network CreditTNC1.344.3917.32
EdgelessEDG0.071.928.14
WingsWINGS0.675.8933.89
MobileGoMGO0.722.6215.98
SpankChainSPANK-0.77-3.59-10.72
TierionTNT0.334.8419.15
UTRUSTUTK-1.061.29-0.1
PuraPURA-4.167.3176.6
TriggersTRIG-0.511.0119.3
BurstBURST1.1810.8540.93
Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL0.954.92-3.69
ModumMOD1.310.2818.31
BottosBTO0.9415.9243.97
CentraCTR0.033.969.69